Home SUPER BASKETBALL POOL   •   SUPER FOOTBALL POOL   •   MANYSTATS.COM   •   FRANÇAIS
October 8
nhl statistics - Montreal Canadiens19h00
nhl statistics - Toronto Maple Leafs 
October 8
nhl statistics - Philadelphia Flyers19h30
nhl statistics - Boston Bruins 
October 8
nhl statistics - Vancouver Canucks22h00
nhl statistics - Calgary Flames 
October 8
nhl statistics - San Jose Sharks22h00
nhl statistics - Los Angeles Kings 
      
SIGN IN  |  SIGN UP

2,500$ in prizes

Your choices
JOIN THE FREE SUPER HOCKEY POOL AND GET A CHANCE TO WIN SEVERAL PRIZES. EACH PARTICIPANT RECEIVES $ 50 MILLION WHEN REGISTERING AND MUST HIRE PLAYERS TO START A TEAM. IT IS NOT NECESSARY TO HAVE A COMPLETE TEAM TO START THE SEASON, AS EACH PARTICIPANT WILL HIRE AND DISMISS PLAYERS THROUGHOUT THE SEASON. THE GOAL OF EACH PARTICIPANT IS TO INCREASE HIS VALUE WITH ROYALTIES HANDED DEPENDING ON THE PERFORMANCE OF HIS PLAYERS. THE WINNER OF THE POOL WILL BE THE ONE WHOSE TOTAL VALUE (SALARY + BANK) WILL BE HIGHEST AT THE END OF THE REGULAR NHL SEASON.
PARTICIPANTS
CanadaCanada597
Others7
Total604
POSITIONGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTRADESTOTAL
Your daily------
Your cumulative------
CUMULATIVE STANDINGGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTRADESTOTAL
-Adam Briscoe----50 000 000
-al cote----50 000 000
-Al Karkri----50 000 000
-Alain Laverdiere----50 000 000
-Alain Belanger----50 000 000
-Alain Bellerose----50 000 000
-alain doyer----50 000 000
-Alain Ferland----50 000 000
-Alain Ferland----50 000 000
-alain ferland----50 000 000
-alain fortier----50 000 000
-Alain Gasse----50 000 000
-alain legault----50 000 000
-Alain Medaille----50 000 000
-Alain Paquet----50 000 000
-Alex Cousineau----50 000 000
-Alex Cousineau----50 000 000
-Alex Vachon----50 000 000
-Alexandre Beausoleil----50 000 000
-alexandre brazeau----50 000 000
+ MORE
STATISTIQUES DE LA LNH
VUE D'ENSEMBLE DE LA SAISON 2013-2014
EASTERN CONFERENCE
TEAMSGPWLOLPTS
1Bruins - BostonBRUINS8254199117
2Penguins - PittsburghPENGUINS8251247109
3Lightning - Tampa BayLIGHTNING8246279101
4Canadiens - MontrealCANADIENS8246288100
5Rangers - New YorkRANGERS824531696
6Flyers - PhiladelphiaFLYERS8242301094
7Blue Jackets - ColumbusBLUE JACKETS824332793
8Red Wings - DetroitRED WINGS8239281593
9Capitals - WashingtonCAPITALS8238301490
10Devils - New JerseyDEVILS8235291888
11Senators - OttawaSENATORS8237311488
12Maple Leafs - TorontoMAPLE LEAFS823836884
13Hurricanes - CarolinaHURRICANES8236351183
14Islanders - New YorkISLANDERS8234371179
15Panthers - FloridaPANTHERS822945866
16Sabres - BuffaloSABRES8221511052
WESTERN CONFERENCE
TEAMSGPWLOLPTS
1Ducks - AnaheimDUCKS8254208116
2Avalanche - ColoradoAVALANCHE8252228112
3Blues - St-LouisBLUES8252237111
4Sharks - San JoseSHARKS8251229111
5Blackhawks - ChicagoBLACKHAWKS82462115107
6Kings - Los AngelesKINGS8246288100
7Wild - MinnesotaWILD8243271298
8Stars - DallasSTARS8240311191
9Coyotes - PhoenixCOYOTES8237301589
10Predators - NashvillePREDATORS8238321288
11Jets - WinnipegJETS8237351084
12Canucks - VancouverCANUCKS8236351183
13Flames - CalgaryFLAMES823540777
14Oilers - EdmontonOILERS822944967
lnh NHL STATISTICS
INJURIES
CALENDAR
STANDINGS
STATS (PLAYERS)
STATS (GOALIES)
DRAFTS
SALARIES
TRADES
TROPHIES
PLAYOFF
Hockey office pool expert - Manystats.com
This hockey pool is powered by Manystats.com
Free NHL hockey pool manager