Home SUPER BASKETBALL POOL   •   SUPER FOOTBALL POOL   •   MANYSTATS.COM   •   FRANÇAIS
OCTOBER 8
nhl statistics - Montreal Canadiens19h00
nhl statistics - Toronto Maple Leafs 
OCTOBER 8
nhl statistics - Philadelphia Flyers19h30
nhl statistics - Boston Bruins 
OCTOBER 8
nhl statistics - Vancouver Canucks22h00
nhl statistics - Calgary Flames 
OCTOBER 8
nhl statistics - San Jose Sharks22h00
nhl statistics - Los Angeles Kings 
      
SIGN IN   •   SIGN UP

2,500$ in prizes

Your choices
JOIN THE FREE SUPER HOCKEY POOL AND GET A CHANCE TO WIN SEVERAL PRIZES. EACH PARTICIPANT RECEIVES $ 50 MILLION WHEN REGISTERING AND MUST HIRE PLAYERS TO START A TEAM. IT IS NOT NECESSARY TO HAVE A COMPLETE TEAM TO START THE SEASON, AS EACH PARTICIPANT WILL HIRE AND DISMISS PLAYERS THROUGHOUT THE SEASON. THE GOAL OF EACH PARTICIPANT IS TO INCREASE HIS VALUE WITH ROYALTIES HANDED DEPENDING ON THE PERFORMANCE OF HIS PLAYERS. THE WINNER OF THE POOL WILL BE THE ONE WHOSE TOTAL VALUE (SALARY + BANK) WILL BE HIGHEST AT THE END OF THE REGULAR NHL SEASON.
PARTICIPANTS
CanadaCANADA2 088
MexicoMEXICO6
FranceFRANCE4
United StatesUNITED STATES4
 OTHERS12
TOTAL2 114
YOUR TEAM
STATISTICSPOSITIONGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTRADESTOTAL
DAILY------
CUMULATIVE------
CUMULATIVE STANDINGS
CUMULATIVE STANDINGGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTRADESTOTAL
1A BK----50 000 000
1A MK----50 000 000
1A TOUSIGNANT----50 000 000
1AARON LEROUX----50 000 000
1ACCURSIO MAGGIO----50 000 000
1ACCURSIO MAGGIO----50 000 000
1ADAM BRISCOE----50 000 000
1ADAM YVES----50 000 000
1AIME LUSIGNAN----50 000 000
1AIME VIEL----50 000 000
1AL CHARP----50 000 000
1AL COTE----50 000 000
1AL KARKRI----50 000 000
1AL MADILL----50 000 000
1ALAIN LAVERDIERE----50 000 000
1ALAIN BABINEAU----50 000 000
1ALAIN BEDARD----50 000 000
1ALAIN BELANGER----50 000 000
1ALAIN BELLEROSE----50 000 000
1ALAIN BOULIANE----50 000 000
+ MORE
logo nhl National Hockey League
INJURIES  ·  DRAFTS  ·  SCHEDULE  ·  STANDINGS  ·  SALARIES  ·  STATISTICS  ·  TRADES
EASTERN CONFERENCE
TEAMSGPWLOLPTS
1Bruins - BostonBRUINS8254199117
2Penguins - PittsburghPENGUINS8251247109
3Lightning - Tampa BayLIGHTNING8246279101
4Canadiens - MontrealCANADIENS8246288100
5Rangers - New YorkRANGERS824531696
6Flyers - PhiladelphiaFLYERS8242301094
7Blue Jackets - ColumbusBLUE JACKETS824332793
8Red Wings - DetroitRED WINGS8239281593
9Capitals - WashingtonCAPITALS8238301490
10Devils - New JerseyDEVILS8235291888
11Senators - OttawaSENATORS8237311488
12Maple Leafs - TorontoMAPLE LEAFS823836884
13Hurricanes - CarolinaHURRICANES8236351183
14Islanders - New YorkISLANDERS8234371179
15Panthers - FloridaPANTHERS822945866
16Sabres - BuffaloSABRES8221511052
WESTERN CONFERENCE
TEAMSGPWLOLPTS
1Ducks - AnaheimDUCKS8254208116
2Avalanche - ColoradoAVALANCHE8252228112
3Blues - St-LouisBLUES8252237111
4Sharks - San JoseSHARKS8251229111
5Blackhawks - ChicagoBLACKHAWKS82462115107
6Kings - Los AngelesKINGS8246288100
7Wild - MinnesotaWILD8243271298
8Stars - DallasSTARS8240311191
9Coyotes - PhoenixCOYOTES8237301589
10Predators - NashvillePREDATORS8238321288
11Jets - WinnipegJETS8237351084
12Canucks - VancouverCANUCKS8236351183
13Flames - CalgaryFLAMES823540777
14Oilers - EdmontonOILERS822944967
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Avalanche - ColoradoSEMYON VARLAMOV63411421462013.92722.41-32
2Penguins - PittsburghMARC-ANDRE FLEURY64391831501774.91552.38--4
3Sharks - San JoseANTTI NIEMI64391711491705.91342.40-2-
4Lightning - Tampa BayBEN BISHOP63371411331758.92452.23-24
5Bruins - BostonTUUKKA RASK58361511151641.93072.04-22
6Canadiens - MontrealCAREY PRICE59342031341828.92762.33-24
7Flyers - PhiladelphiaSTEVE MASON61331821451751.91742.50-110
8Rangers - New YorkHENRIK LUNDQVIST63332421441810.92052.37-4-
9Stars - DallasKARI LEHTONEN65332061531888.91952.42-44
10Blue Jackets - ColumbusSERGEI BOBROVSKY58322041311699.92352.39-12
+ MORE
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Penguins - PittsburghSIDNEY CROSBY8036681041,3046+18
2Ducks - AnaheimRYAN GETZLAF773156871,1331+28
3Flyers - PhiladelphiaCLAUDE GIROUX822858861,0546+7
4Stars - DallasTYLER SEGUIN803747841,0518+16
5Ducks - AnaheimCOREY PERRY814339821,0165+32
6Oilers - EdmontonTAYLOR HALL752753801,0744-15
7Maple Leafs - TorontoPHIL KESSEL823743800,9827-5
8Capitals - WashingtonALEXANDER OVECHKIN785128791,0148-35
9Stars - DallasJAMIE BENN813445790,9864+21
10Sharks - San JoseJOE PAVELSKI824138790,9632+23
11Capitals - WashingtonNICKLAS BACKSTROM821861790,9654-20
12Blackhawks - ChicagoPATRICK SHARP823444780,9540+13
13Sharks - San JoseJOE THORNTON821165760,9332+20
14Senators - OttawaERIK KARLSSON822054740,9036-15
15Penguins - PittsburghEVGENI MALKIN602349721,2062+10
16Avalanche - ColoradoMATT DUCHENE712347700,9919+8
17Sharks - San JosePATRICK MARLEAU823337700,8518-
18Kings - Los AngelesANZE KOPITAR822941700,8524+34
19Blackhawks - ChicagoPATRICK KANE692940691,0022+7
20Islanders - New YorkKYLE OKPOSO712742690,9751-9
21Bruins - BostonDAVID KREJCI801950690,8628+39
22Lightning - Tampa BayMARTIN ST-LOUIS813039690,8510+13
23Jets - WinnipegBLAKE WHEELER822841690,8463+4
24Blackhawks - ChicagoJONATHAN TOEWS762840680,8934+26
25Penguins - PittsburghCHRIS KUNITZ783533680,8766+25
+ MORE
lnh NHL STATISTICS
INJURIES
CALENDAR
STANDINGS
STATS (PLAYERS)
STATS (GOALIES)
DRAFTS
SALARIES
TRADES
TROPHIES
PLAYOFF
Hockey office pool expert - Manystats.com
This hockey pool is powered by Manystats.com
Free NHL hockey pool manager